TIm Pemenangan 3 Pasangan Calon Pilkada DKI 2017. (ilustrasi/aktual.com)
TIm Pemenangan 3 Pasangan Calon Pilkada DKI 2017. (ilustrasi/aktual.com)

Jakarta, Aktual.com –┬áThe three pairs of governor and deputy governor candidates who will compete in the Jakarta Gubernatorial Election 2017 , determined the composition of the team succes. From the names of the winning team, there are figures from some groups.

From political party to celebrities graced the list of the successful team three pairs. Bearers of political parties to incorporate volunteer figures are considered influential contribute to winning their respective spouses.

KPU stated that the requirements Anies file-Uno, Ahok-Djarot and Agus-Sylviana is complete.

“We saw earlier, all the (requirements) are complete from the deficiencies that we announced previously,” said Chairman of the Election Commission of Jakarta, Sumarno in his office, Jalan Salemba Raya, Central Jakarta, Tuesday (4/10) night.

Furthermore KPU have time until October 11, 2016 to verify these files. Then the announcement of the establishment would be candidates to be a couple of candidates and take the serial number.

Here’s the complete composition of the winning team of three candidates who will compete in the elections in 2017 DKI:

Anies-Uno winning team;

Winning Team Leader: Mardani Ali Sera
Volunteer Chair: Boy Sadikin
Vice Chairman: Edhi Prabowo, Syakir
Secretary: Sharif, Iis Sumirat, Agung Yulianto
Treasurer: Satrio Dimas Adityo, Nasrullah, Novita Dewi

Field Territories and Networks
Chairman: Chaerudin
Vice Chairman: Arif Rahman

Logistics: Husni Tamrin (chairman), Karyatin (deputy chairman)

Field of Media: Hartono (chairman), Hilman Joshua (deputy chairman)

Agus-Sylviana winning team:

Chairman: Nachrowi Ramli

Vice Chairman: Abdul Aziz, Hasbiallah Ulyas, Eko Hendro Purnomo

Secretary: Vike Very Ponto

Deputy Secretary: H Muallif, Ichwan Zayadi, Husen, Raja Mantan Purba

Treasurer: Gatot M Suwondo

Deputy Treasurer: Dedi Kurnyawan, Moh Fauzi, Ariyanto, Erick Herlambang

Legal Affairs and Advocacy,

Chairman: Didi Irawandi Syamsudin
Vice Chairman: Sanusi Maruf, Fauzi Thalib, KPA. Ferry Firman N, R Faisal

Logistics
Chairman: Anton Sukartono Suratto
Vice Chairman: Sugeng Siswanto, Sukamta Wijaya, Helmi Azwary, Susilo Rs, Eka Putra

Witness field
Chairman: Partoyo
Vice Chairman: Nasri Samad, Ah. Fadli HS, Boy. Ade Muhammad, Krishna Salmun, Lazarus Simon Ishak.

Media and spokesperson
Chairman: Imelda Sari
Vice Chairman: Dudi Franandes, Priyo Pamungkas, Oman Rakinda, Husni Thamrin

Spokesman: Rico Rustombi, Ikhsan Modjo, Rachland Nasidik

LO field and Protocol: Anis Fauzan, Bambang Nurcahyadin, Wahyudi, Encer Ishak, Panji Purboyo, Tumi Rahmat Setiawan, Subhan Sanusi, Hendra Gunawan

IT: Roy Suryo, M Rifa’I Darus, Matnoor, Achmad M, Johan M, Ichwan, Ridwan, Nur Hafizah

Candidate Pairs Contact Name: Anis Fauzan, Bambang Nurcahyadin, Wahyudi, Encep Ishak

Ahok- Djarot winning team;

Steering Committee: Ahmad Basarah, Eriko Sotarduga, Jefrri Darmadi, Effendy Choirie (Gus Choy), Dadan Rusdiana, Agun Gunanjar Sudarsa, Fayakhun Andriadi
Gatot Sudariyanto

Chairman: Prasetio Edi Marsudi
Vice Chairman: Mohammad Sangaji, Bambang Waluyo Wahab, Wibi Andrino, Dono Prasetyo

Secretary: TB Ace Hasan Syadzily

Deputy Secretary: Yuke Yurike, Abdul Canter, Virgie Baker, Michael Umbas

Treasurer: Charles Honoris

Deputy Treasurer: Nadya, Baskara Sukarya, Anies Hasan, Joice Triatman Manuhara Siahaan

Resources and Creative: Aria Bima, Soelchan Effendie, Mutiara Indah Jhony Putra, Franc Tumanggor

Data and Information: Eva Sundari, Muhammad Omar Sjarif, Honey Annisa Mohammad Pradana, Hariadhi, Kamilus Elu, Irvan Habibi Pulungan

Equipment and Household field: Mahmudin Muslim, Dr Budi Suprapti, Budi Kurniawan, Haritz Rahman Hakim, Agus Lomboan, Rendy Rizki Siregar, Sulistyani, Yovita Octaviani

Campaigns and Socialization field: Merry Hotma, Nurmansyah Tanjung, Basri Baco Slamet N Riyadi, Syarifuddin, DR Mulawarman Hanase, Bestari Barus, Guntur Romli

Mass Mobilization Field: Arif Wibowo, Samsir Rambe, Andien Bachtiar, Hasan Basri Umar, Rendy Reinhart

Media Field: Martin Manurung, Charles Malkiansyah, Afriadi Rosdi, Gaya Kartasasmita, Clara Tampubolon

Law and Advocacy: Inappropriate Nainggolan, DR Tommy Sihotang, Sirra Prayuna, Gelora Tarin, Taufik Basari, Ruddin Akbar Lubis, Rian Ernest Abdul Qadir, M Jaya Butarbutar, Jamaludin Lamanda, Andana Marpaung, Hilman Panjaitan.

Custom Fields: Masinton Pasaribu, DR Tonny Tjahja rimbawan, Jamaludin Kainubun, Latifah Al Anshori, Dipo Nusantara

Spokesman: Ahmad Basarah, Komaruddin Watubun, Eriko Sutarduga, Sarifuddin Sudding, Miriam Yani, Very Yonnevil, Dr Donny Tjahja Rimbawan, Taufik Basari, Bestari Barus, Sophia Latjuba, Ansy Lema, Raja Juli Antoni, Nevi Ervina, Ruhut Sitompul, Jerry Sambuaga.

Security field: Audi Tambunan, Isyak Shah, M Ichsan, Umar Oetenan, Anwar Sjani, Alexander BS

Field of Co. East Jakarta: William Yani, Taufik Azhar, Top Sihombing, James Arifin Sianipar

Field Co. Central Jakarta: Masinton Pasaribu, Farida Listuti, Akbar Rudin Lubis, Lathifah Al Anshori

Field of Co West Jakarta: Darmadi Durianto, H Hamidi, Fathi R Sidiq Abdul Aziz Muslim

Field of Co. North Jakarta and the Kep Seribu: Charles Honoris, Muhammad Ramli Ahmad Sururi Afif, Ahmad Sahroni

Field Co South Jakarta: Gembong Warsono, Michael Hidayat Ruslan Amsari, M Saleh, Wibi Andrino.

(Musdianto)

()